Participants 2019

Participants 2019

Check all the participants and teams of the 2019 edition of Future Talents

Witte brigade

Deltion College

Rik van den Hazel
Danny Silva Taipe
Steven Bouwmeester
Job Spoolder

University of West London

Andre Maxwell
Michael Scholz
Ieah Greenhill
Wie Xun Har

Landstede

Charley van Norel
Thomas Nipius
William Kämper

ROC Midden Nederland, Horeca & Toerisme College

De Rooi Pannen Tilburg

Graafschap College

Coert Bosschloo

Albeda Horecacollege Maassluis

De Rooi Pannen Eindhoven

Sterklas ROC van Amsterdam

ROC van Amsterdam Gastheerschap

Hotelschool Koksijde

Albeda Horeca College

Tim Ouwerkerk
Danique van der Lange
Lisanne Star

College voor Hotelmanagement en Gastronomie Scalda

Collin Heijwegen
Sarah Wouters
Yannick van Guchte

Cas Spijkers Academie Nijmegen

Laurens Samsen
Kevin van de Poppe
Thomas Val

Cas Spijkers Academie Twente

ROC de Leijgraaf Cuijk

Dennis van den Berg
Nino Jacobs
Berry Pauwels

ROC Friese Poort

Mark Jellema
Nicky Aquaa
Ruben van Zanten
Lennard Luimstra

Cas Spijkers Academie / Cingel College Breda

Teun Aben
Stijn Antens
Coen Viguurs
Pierre van der Zee

Zwarte brigade

Deltion College

Dagmar Prins
Carmen Blankenspoor

University of West London

Stephan Banfield-Sturgess
Osworld Spencer
Connor McAlpine
Corina Ujenic

Landstede

Eva Faber
Daphne Kolk
Marie-Lou Diender

ROC Midden Nederland, Horeca & Toerisme College

De Rooi Pannen Tilburg

Graafschap College

Albeda Horecacollege Maassluis

De Rooi Pannen Eindhoven

Sterklas ROC van Amsterdam

ROC van Amsterdam Gastheerschap

Hotelschool Koksijde

College voor Hotelmanagement en Gastronomie Scalda

Tham Cao
Fleur de Meyer
Anne van Marion

Cas Spijkers Academie Twente

ROC de Leijgraaf Cuijk

MBO Amersfoort Hotelschool

Thom Goris
Sjoerd Pronk
Michèle van de Water
Daan Kromhout

Summa College

Lucas Werner
Anne Maurix
Sophie de Kaper
Finja van Ravesteijn

Cas Spijkers Academie Nijmegen

Sophie van Gelder
Sophie Meirmans

Founders

Supporting Friends

IN COLLABORATION WITH